III International Conference
Title (English)
III INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE "INTERDISCIPLINARY RESEARCH OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY"
Language
Russian
Date of conference start
09.02.2022
Date of conference finish
09.02.2022
Start date of receiving applications
09.02.2022
End date of receiving applications
09.02.2022
PHYSICAL AND MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
TECHNICAL SCIENCE
AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
ECONOMIC SCIENCES
JURISPRUDENCE
PEDAGOGICAL SCIENCES
MEDICAL SCIENCES
ARCHITECTURE
PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES
POLITICAL SCIENCE
City (English)
Moskow
Country
Russian Federation
Conference status
Inactive
Publisher
AUS PUBLISHERS
Are conference proceedings included in RSCI?
Yes

Abdulganieva Maryam
Abdulganieva Maryam Dagestan State University ( Student )
Alekhina Tatiana
Alekhina Tatiana Rostov State University of Economics ( student )
Aminov Arsen
Aminov Arsen Dagestan State Medical University ( student )
Aminova Dierahon
Aminova Dierahon Don State Technical University ( student )
Balaeva Margarita
Balaeva Margarita Bauman Moscow State Technical University ( student )
Balako Anna
Balako Anna Gomel State Medical University ( Assistant )
Batashova Svetlana
Batashova Svetlana Bauman Moscow State Technical University ( student )
Beldina Oksana
Beldina Oksana URAL STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS ( Senior Lecturer of the Department of Civil Law )
Beloglazova Olga
Beloglazova Olga Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod ( student )
Belousov Oleg
Belousov Oleg Tver State Technical University, ( candidate of economic sciences, associate professor )
Budylina Polina
Budylina Polina Ryazan State Radio Engineering University named after V.F. Utkin ( Master )
Cherkasova Tatiana
Cherkasova Tatiana South Russian Institute of Management ( Professor )
Cherunov Pavel
Cherunov Pavel Don State Technical University ( Graduate student )
Cherunova Irina
Cherunova Irina Don State Technical University ( Doctor of Sciences, Professor )
DEMENKO RODION
DEMENKO RODION Kuban State Agrarian University ( student )
Danilov Oleg Evgen'evich
Danilov Oleg Evgen'evich Glazov State Pedagogical Institute named after V.G. Korolenko
employee
Glazov , Izhevsk , Russian Federation
Demchuk D.
Demchuk D. Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Education Kuzbass Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service ( cadet )
Dmitrevskii Igor
Dmitrevskii Igor Ryazan State Radio Engineering University named after V.F. Utkin ( Master )
Dongak Cheinesh
Dongak Cheinesh Tuva State University, Russian Federation
Elfimova Elena
Elfimova Elena URAL STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS ( Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of Civil Law )
Farrahov Ildar
Farrahov Ildar FGBOU VO « Kazan State Power Engineering University» ( student )
Filimonov Alexey
Filimonov Alexey Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod ( student )
Flaks Dmitry
Flaks Dmitry Kazan National Research Technological University ( applicant )
Fomenko Natalia
Fomenko Natalia Associate Professor of "Armavir State Pedagogical University ( cand. Ped. Ph.D., )
GORODNICHAYA ALENA
GORODNICHAYA ALENA Academic rank
, Russian Federation
Gorbacheva Tatiana
Gorbacheva Tatiana Gomel State Medical University ( Assistant )
Hlaing Zaw
Hlaing Zaw D. Mendeleev University of Chemical Technology of Russia ( Graduate student )
Ionova Lyudmila
Ionova Lyudmila Novomoskovsk Institute of Dmitry Mendeleev University ( Engineer )
Isaeva Olga
Isaeva Olga Orenburg State Medical University ( Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor of the Russian Language Department, )
Iskandarov Roman
Iskandarov Roman FGBOU VO « Kazan State Power Engineering University» ( student )
Ivanova Viktoria
Ivanova Viktoria RANEPA ( PhD in economics, associate professor in the department of management and entrepreneurship )
Izvarina Anastasia
Izvarina Anastasia Yaroslavl State Technical University ( student )
Karmak Alevtina
Karmak Alevtina ITMO University ( student )
Kondyan Albert
Kondyan Albert FGBOU VO "Kuban State Agrarian University named after I.T. Trubilin" ( Student )
Korchak Elena Vladimirovna
Korchak Elena Vladimirovna Glazov State Pedagogical Institute named after V.G. Korolenko
employee
Glazov , Russian Federation
Kovalenko Vladimir
Kovalenko Vladimir Gomel State Medical University ( Candidate of Sciences in Medicine, associate professor )
Kudryashova Nika
Kudryashova Nika Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration ( student )
Kumysheva Madina
Kumysheva Madina Kabardino-Balkar state University named after Berbekov ( associate Professor of the Department of accounting, analysis and audit )
Kuzin Artem
Kuzin Artem Yaroslavl State Technical University ( Senior Lecturer of the Department of Information Systems and Technologies )
Kuznetsova Elena Nikolaevna
Kuznetsova Elena Nikolaevna MADI ( Candidate of Science, assistant professor )
Kuznetsova Galina
Kuznetsova Galina Moscow State Linguistic University ( Candidate of Pedagogical SciencesCandidate of Pedagogical Sciences, associate professor )
Kuznetsova Natalia
Kuznetsova Natalia Ufa State Aviation Technical University ( Associate Professor, Candidate of Economic Sciences )
Laan N.
Laan N. Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Education Kuzbass Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service ( cadet )
Magomedov Radzhab
Magomedov Radzhab Dagestan State Medical University ( student )
Minnegalieva Larisa
Minnegalieva Larisa URAL STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS ( Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professorof the Department of Civil Law )
Mongush Orlan
Mongush Orlan Tuva State University, Russian Federation
Nasibullin Amir
Nasibullin Amir FGBOU VO « Kazan State Power Engineering University» ( student )
Nazarova Elena
Nazarova Elena Moscow Region State University ( Post-graduate )
Nikulkina Olga
Nikulkina Olga Plekhanov Russian University of Economics Bryansk branch ( Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor of the Department of Theory, History of the State and law and humanitarian Disciplines )
Obotnina Anna
Obotnina Anna Plekhanov Russian University of Economics ( Postgraduate )
Pogorelov Dmitriy
Pogorelov Dmitriy Bauman Moscow State Technical University ( Senior lecturer )
Priskoka Olga
Priskoka Olga Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service ( student )
Protasova Julia
Protasova Julia FSBEE HE Siberian Fire and Rescue Academy of Firefighting Service of EMERCOM of Russia ( Listener )
Rud’ Nina
Rud’ Nina Pacific State University ( Post-graduate student )
Sabanova Madina
Sabanova Madina Kabardino-Balkar state University named after Berbekov ( student )
Sajfullina Elina
Sajfullina Elina Ufa State Aviation Technical University ( student )
Serebryanaya Darya
Serebryanaya Darya South Russian Institute of Management ( student )
Shagiev Yuldash
Shagiev Yuldash Bashkir State University ( Master )
Shatveryan Nelly
Shatveryan Nelly Rostov State University of Economics ( Associate Professor of the Department of Civil Law )
Shershnev Demid
Shershnev Demid Far Eastern Federal University ( student )
Shesterina Elena
Shesterina Elena Gomel State Medical University ( Senior lecturer )
Shikhmuradov Murad
Shikhmuradov Murad Dagestan State Medical University ( student )
Shishkinskaya Veronika
Shishkinskaya Veronika D. Mendeleev University of Chemical Technology of Russia ( student )
Sibgatullin Marsel
Sibgatullin Marsel Kazan national research technical university named after A.N.Tupolev ( Postgraduate )
Skleynis Viktor
Skleynis Viktor North Eastern state university ( PhD in Psychology )
Slon Olga
Slon Olga Orenburg State Medical University ( Candidate of Philological Sciences, Associate Professor of the Russian Language Department )
Smelkova Elizaveta
Smelkova Elizaveta Bauman Moscow State Technical University ( Senior lecturer )
Sorokina Irina
Sorokina Irina Don State Agrarian University ( Assistant professor )
TARASOVA OLGA
TARASOVA OLGA Kuban State Agrarian University ( Professor, Doctor of Technical Sciences )
Tarasova Anna
Tarasova Anna Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod ( student )
Tashpulatov Salikh
Tashpulatov Salikh Tashkent Institute of Textile and Light Industry ( Doctor of Sciences, Professor )
Tsydypov Bazarsado
Tsydypov Bazarsado Siberian Fire and Rescue Academy of the State Fire Service of the Ministry of Emergency Situations of Russia ( Master student )
Uryupina Tatyana
Uryupina Tatyana Orenburg State Medical University ( Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor of the Russian Language Department, )
Vavilova Elena
Vavilova Elena Yaroslavl State Technical University ( Candidate of Philosophical Sciences, Associate Professor of Humanities Department )
Vindizhev Timur
Vindizhev Timur Kabardino-Balkar state University named after Berbekov ( student )
Vindizheva Albina
Vindizheva Albina Kabardino-Balkar state University named after Berbekov ( student )
Vorontcova Olga
Vorontcova Olga Astrakhan State University ( Ph.D. )
Yakovleva Ksenia
Yakovleva Ksenia D. Mendeleev University of Chemical Technology of Russia ( student )
Yugova Natalia Leonidovna
Yugova Natalia Leonidovna Glazov State Pedagogical Institute named after V.G. Korolenko
employee
Glazov , Russian Federation
Yurin D
Yurin D Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Education Kuzbass Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service ( cadets )

Description

Login or Create
* Forgot password?